Shop for Cabinet Backplates

(866) 999-5945 | Live Chat
McAfee Secure Site
Search
Always the best prices: Free Shipping, 110% Price Guarantee, and Comparison Shopper
Product Home > Cabinet Backplates

Cabinet Backplates

What do you do once you’ve found the knob or pull that you have been searching for, but you still want something more? Browse our selection of cabinet backplates of course! We offer backplates from a number of different manufacturers, like Amerock, Alno, Hafele, and Belwith-Keeler. Buy the backplate that goes with your cabinet hardware or mix and match.
Products Per Page: 50 | 250 | All Sort By: Most Popular | Price | Brand | Reviews 1 - 204 of 204
Page: 1  
 Amerock Cabinet Backplates
Amerock BP19208 Backplate Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$5.00
17% savings

4 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze
Weathered Nickel
Wrought Iron Dark
 Hickory Har... Cabinet Backplates
Hickory Hardware P138 Cabinet Backplate

(4)

$2.00
2 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Antique Brass
 Classic Har... Cabinet Backplates
Classic Hardware 10064 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$9.00 - $19.00
44% savings

 Alno Cabinet Backplates
Alno A815 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$2.00 - $11.00
62% savings

16 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
Polished Brass
Bronze
Polished Nickel
Matte Black
 Alno Cabinet Backplates
Alno A1225-3 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$5.00 - $8.00
69% savings
11 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
Polished Brass
Bronze
Polished Nickel
Matte Black
 Classic Brass Cabinet Backplates
Classic Brass 1567 Savannah Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$7.00 - $8.00
11% savings
10 additional colors
Oil Rubbed Bronze
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
Weathered Brass
Polished Antique
Antique Pewter
 Hamilton Si... Cabinet Backplates
Hamilton Sinkler OKB-20 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$4.00 - $5.00
62% savings

2 additional colors
Bronze Patina
Brushed Nickel
 Baldwin Har... Cabinet Backplates
Baldwin Hardware 490 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$5.00 - $6.00
58% savings

7 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
Antique Nickel
 Alno Cabinet Backplates
Alno AW930 Rustic Collection Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$3.00 - $4.00
71% savings
4 additional colors
Matte Black
Rust
Iron
 Classic Brass Cabinet Backplates
Classic Brass 1142 Classic Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$5.00 - $9.00
29% savings
17 additional colors
Oil Rubbed Bronze
Satin Nickel
Antique Brass
Polished Chrome
Weathered Brass
Matte Black
 Hickory Har... Cabinet Backplates
Hickory Hardware Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$13.00 - $14.00
28% savings
4 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Brass
Sherwood Antique Brass
 Amerock Cabinet Backplates
Amerock BP76247 Backplate Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$5.00
17% savings

3 additional colors
Polished Chrome
Polished Brass
Burnished Brass
 Alno Cabinet Backplates
Alno AW93 Rustic Collection Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$7.00 - $9.00
56% savings
6 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
Matte Black
Rust
Iron
 Amerock Cabinet Backplates
Amerock BP3444 Allison Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$2.00

2 additional colors
Polished Brass
Burnished Brass
 Hickory Har... Cabinet Backplates
Hickory Hardware Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$5.00
29% savings
4 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Brass
Sherwood Antique Brass
 Anne at Home Cabinet Backplates
Anne at Home 1305 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$6.00
14% savings
38 additional colors
Matte Pewter
Bright Pewter
Antique Copper
Rubbed Bronze
Satin Pewter
Bronze
 Classic Brass Cabinet Backplates
Classic Brass 1466 Montana Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$9.00
18% savings
5 additional colors
Aged Bronze
Aged Iron
Aged Silver
Natural Bronze
Sterling
 Alno Cabinet Backplates
Alno A615 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$3.00 - $7.00
62% savings

12 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
Polished Brass
Bronze
Polished Nickel
Matte Black
 Cifial Cabinet Backplates
Cifial 647.525 Cabinet Backplate

(1)

$9.00 - $12.00
59% savings
 Classic Brass Cabinet Backplates
Classic Brass 1261 Classic Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$6.00 - $11.00
25% savings
17 additional colors
Oil Rubbed Bronze
Satin Nickel
Antique Brass
Polished Chrome
Weathered Brass
Matte Black
 Schaub & Co... Cabinet Backplates
Schaub & Company 795 Cabinet Backplate

(1)

$8.00
58% savings

5 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Nickel
 Amerock Cabinet Backplates
Amerock BP875 Backplate Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$4.00
33% savings
3 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze
Sterling Nickel
 Schaub & Co... Cabinet Backplates
Schaub & Company 798 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$15.00
58% savings

5 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Nickel
 Hickory Har... Cabinet Backplates
Hickory Hardware Cabinet Backplate

(2)

$5.00
29% savings
5 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Brass
Oil-Rubbed Bronze
Sherwood Antique Brass
 Alno Cabinet Backplates
Alno A156 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$4.00 - $8.00
71% savings

10 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
Polished Brass
Bronze
Polished Nickel
Barcelona
 Classic Brass Cabinet Backplates
Classic Brass 1407 St. Georges Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$7.00 - $8.00
11% savings
8 additional colors
Oil Rubbed Bronze
Satin Nickel
Weathered Brass
Polished Antique
Antique Pewter
Polished Brass
 Alno Cabinet Backplates
Alno A148 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$18.00
22% savings
7 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Bronze
Matte Black
Antique English Matte
Polished Antique
Antique English
 Alno Cabinet Backplates
Alno A1226-4 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$7.00 - $10.00
59% savings
11 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
Polished Brass
Bronze
Polished Nickel
Matte Black
 Schaub & Co... Cabinet Backplates
Schaub & Company 720 Traditional Cabinet Backplate

(3)

$6.00
57% savings

7 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
Polished Nickel
Antique Brass
Polished Brass
 Amerock Cabinet Backplates
Amerock BP19206 Traditional Classics Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$5.00
17% savings
5 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze
Weathered Nickel
Weathered Brass
Wrought Iron Dark
 Alno Cabinet Backplates
Alno A1475 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$10.00 - $12.00
40% savings
5 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Barcelona
Chocolate Bronze
Polished Antique
Antique English
 Hamilton Si... Cabinet Backplates
Hamilton Sinkler RKB-201-B Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$6.00
57% savings
2 additional colors
Bronze Patina
Brushed Nickel
 Alno Cabinet Backplates
Alno A886 Ribbon & Reed Suite Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$8.00 - $10.00
44% savings
6 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Brass
Antique English Matte
Polished Antique
Antique English
Antique Pewter
 Alno Cabinet Backplates
Alno A150 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$14.00 - $17.00
29% savings
6 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
Barcelona
Chocolate Bronze
Antique English Matte
Polished Antique
 Alno Cabinet Backplates
Alno A143 Mission Collection Cabinet Backplate

(2)

$14.00 - $16.00
36% savings

4 additional colors
Iron
Dark Bronze
White Bronze
Rust Bronze
 Alno Cabinet Backplates
Alno A1565 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$6.00 - $9.00
50% savings
10 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
Polished Brass
Bronze
Polished Nickel
Barcelona
 Amerock Cabinet Backplates
Amerock BP1304 Backplate Cabinet Backplate

(1)

$4.00
20% savings

2 additional colors
Burnished Brass
Sterling Nickel
 Hickory Har... Cabinet Backplates
Hickory Hardware Cabinet Backplate

(1)

$4.00
33% savings
2 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Sherwood Antique Brass
 Anne at Home Cabinet Backplates
Anne at Home 1265 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$6.00
14% savings
38 additional colors
Matte Pewter
Bright Pewter
Antique Copper
Rubbed Bronze
Satin Pewter
Bronze
 Hickory Har... Cabinet Backplates
Hickory Hardware Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$7.00 - $8.00
30% savings
5 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Brass
Oil-Rubbed Bronze
Sherwood Antique Brass
 Classic Brass Cabinet Backplates
Classic Brass 1148 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$6.00 - $11.00
25% savings
11 additional colors
Oil Rubbed Bronze
Satin Nickel
Antique Brass
Polished Chrome
Matte Black
Polished Antique
 Schaub & Co... Cabinet Backplates
Schaub & Company 761 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$10.00
60% savings

5 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Brass
 Alno Cabinet Backplates
Alno A1440 Mission Collection Cabinet Backplate

(1)

$10.00 - $11.00
42% savings

4 additional colors
Iron
Dark Bronze
White Bronze
Rust Bronze
 Alno Cabinet Backplates
Alno A142 Hammered Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$15.00 - $16.00
36% savings

4 additional colors
Iron
Dark Bronze
White Bronze
Rust Bronze
 Baldwin Har... Cabinet Backplates
Baldwin Hardware 4619 Cabinet Backplate

(1)

$6.00
54% savings
4 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
 Hafele Cabinet Backplates
Hafele 125.03 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$3.00 - $5.00
29% savings

2 additional colors
Pewter
Rustic Brass
 Alno Cabinet Backplates
Alno A1477-3 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$16.00 - $18.00
36% savings
5 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Barcelona
Chocolate Bronze
Polished Antique
Antique English
 Hickory Har... Cabinet Backplates
Hickory Hardware Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$4.00
33% savings
2 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Sherwood Antique Brass
 Classic Brass Cabinet Backplates
Classic Brass 156 Savannah Cabinet Backplate

(3)

$7.00 - $8.00
11% savings
10 additional colors
Oil Rubbed Bronze
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
Weathered Brass
Polished Antique
Antique Pewter
 Classic Brass Cabinet Backplates
Classic Brass 160 Hyde Park Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$7.00 - $8.00
11% savings
8 additional colors
Oil Rubbed Bronze
Satin Nickel
Weathered Brass
Polished Antique
Antique Pewter
Polished Brass
 Anne at Home Cabinet Backplates
Anne at Home 1276 Cabinet Backplate

(1)

$7.00
12% savings
38 additional colors
Matte Pewter
Bright Pewter
Antique Copper
Rubbed Bronze
Satin Pewter
Bronze
 Classic Brass Cabinet Backplates
Classic Brass 1406 St. Georges Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$7.00 - $8.00
11% savings
8 additional colors
Oil Rubbed Bronze
Satin Nickel
Weathered Brass
Polished Antique
Antique Pewter
Polished Brass
 Amerock Cabinet Backplates
Amerock BP19207 Backplate Cabinet Backplate

(1)

$4.00 - $5.00
17% savings
2 additional colors
Oil-Rubbed Bronze
Wrought Iron Dark
 Hickory Har... Cabinet Backplates
Hickory Hardware Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$7.00 - $8.00
30% savings
4 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Brass
Sherwood Antique Brass
 Cifial Cabinet Backplates
Cifial 656.1 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$6.00 - $9.00
70% savings
5 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
 Alno Cabinet Backplates
Alno A1454 Bella Suite Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$7.00 - $9.00
50% savings
6 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Brass
Antique English Matte
Polished Antique
Antique English
Antique Pewter
 Hamilton Si... Cabinet Backplates
Hamilton Sinkler SKB-202-B Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$5.00
64% savings
2 additional colors
Bronze Patina
Brushed Nickel
 Anne at Home Cabinet Backplates
Anne at Home 1205 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$6.00
14% savings
38 additional colors
Matte Pewter
Bright Pewter
Antique Copper
Rubbed Bronze
Satin Pewter
Bronze
 Alno Cabinet Backplates
Alno A145 Bella Suite Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$12.00 - $16.00
27% savings
6 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Brass
Antique English Matte
Polished Antique
Antique English
Antique Pewter
 Schaub & Co... Cabinet Backplates
Schaub & Company 756 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$6.00
60% savings

5 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Brass
 Anne at Home Cabinet Backplates
Anne at Home 1225 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$6.00
14% savings
38 additional colors
Matte Pewter
Bright Pewter
Antique Copper
Rubbed Bronze
Satin Pewter
Bronze
 Classic Brass Cabinet Backplates
Classic Brass 1847 Classic Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$16.00 - $21.00
16% savings

18 additional colors
Oil Rubbed Bronze
Satin Nickel
Antique Brass
Polished Chrome
Weathered Brass
Matte Black
 Baldwin Har... Cabinet Backplates
Baldwin Hardware 4901 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$7.00
30% savings
7 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
Antique Nickel
 Hickory Har... Cabinet Backplates
Hickory Hardware Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$11.00 - $12.00
29% savings
2 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Sherwood Antique Brass
 Alno Cabinet Backplates
Alno D111 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$13.00 - $18.00
32% savings
12 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
Polished Brass
Bronze
Polished Nickel
Matte Black
 Alno Cabinet Backplates
Alno A14 Bella Suite Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$4.00 - $7.00
59% savings

6 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Brass
Antique English Matte
Polished Antique
Antique English
Antique Pewter
 Schaub & Co... Cabinet Backplates
Schaub & Company 763 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$14.00
59% savings

5 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Brass
Contemporary Cabinet Backplates
Classic Brass 152 Arts & Crafts Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$14.00 - $22.00
18% savings
5 additional colors
Aged Bronze
Aged Iron
Aged Silver
Natural Bronze
Sterling
 Alno Cabinet Backplates
Alno AW909P Rustic Collection Cabinet Backplate

(1)

$2.00
85% savings
4 additional colors
Matte Black
Rust
Iron
 Schaub & Co... Cabinet Backplates
Schaub & Company 842 Bella Forma Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$15.00
42% savings

4 additional colors
Espresso Bronze
Polished Nickel Black
Redington Bronze
 Cifial Cabinet Backplates
Cifial 676 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$12.00 - $17.00
14% savings
6 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
 Anne at Home Cabinet Backplates
Anne at Home 1262 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$6.00
14% savings
38 additional colors
Matte Pewter
Bright Pewter
Antique Copper
Rubbed Bronze
Satin Pewter
Bronze
 Alno Cabinet Backplates
Alno A887-3 Ribbon & Reed Suite Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$13.00 - $17.00
30% savings
6 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Brass
Antique English Matte
Polished Antique
Antique English
Antique Pewter
 Alno Cabinet Backplates
Alno A1402 Sierra Suite Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$9.00 - $10.00
44% savings

4 additional colors
Iron
Dark Bronze
White Bronze
Rust Bronze
 Classic Brass Cabinet Backplates
Classic Brass 1288 Sante Fe Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$9.00 - $11.00
18% savings
5 additional colors
Matte Black
Antique Pewter
Antique Bronze
Silverado
Verdigris
 Alno Cabinet Backplates
Alno A813 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$4.00 - $8.00
71% savings

6 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
Polished Brass
Antique English Matte
Polished Antique
Antique English
 Alno Cabinet Backplates
Alno A721 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$3.00 - $5.00
69% savings
10 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
Polished Brass
Bronze
Polished Nickel
Matte Black
 Alno Cabinet Backplates
Alno A885-58 Ribbon & Reed Suite Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$7.00 - $8.00
53% savings
6 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Brass
Antique English Matte
Polished Antique
Antique English
Antique Pewter
 Alno Cabinet Backplates
Alno A142 Hammered Collection Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$7.00 - $9.00
59% savings

4 additional colors
Iron
Dark Bronze
White Bronze
Rust Bronze
Transitional Cabinet Backplates
Amerock BP55314 Highland Ridge Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$7.00
22% savings
3 additional colors
Dark Oiled Bronze
Polished Nickel
Antique Petwer
 Alno Cabinet Backplates
Alno A723 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$7.00 - $9.00
50% savings
11 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
Polished Brass
Bronze
Polished Nickel
Barcelona
 Classic Brass Cabinet Backplates
Classic Brass 1197 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$6.00 - $12.00
25% savings
11 additional colors
Oil Rubbed Bronze
Satin Nickel
Antique Brass
Polished Chrome
Matte Black
Polished Antique
 Baldwin Har... Cabinet Backplates
Baldwin Hardware 4613 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$6.00
25% savings
4 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
 Alno Cabinet Backplates
Alno A1430 Hammered Collection Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$10.00 - $12.00
33% savings

4 additional colors
Iron
Dark Bronze
White Bronze
Rust Bronze
 Alno Cabinet Backplates
Alno A1484 Classic Weave Suite Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$7.00 - $8.00
53% savings
7 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Bronze
Matte Black
Antique English Matte
Polished Antique
Antique English
 Baldwin Har... Cabinet Backplates
Baldwin Hardware 4905 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$6.00
57% savings
7 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
Antique Nickel
 Classic Brass Cabinet Backplates
Classic Brass 1526 Arts & Crafts Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$9.00
18% savings
5 additional colors
Aged Bronze
Aged Iron
Aged Silver
Natural Bronze
Sterling
 Alno Cabinet Backplates
Alno A722 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$3.00 - $6.00
65% savings
12 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
Polished Brass
Bronze
Polished Nickel
Matte Black
 Classic Brass Cabinet Backplates
Classic Brass 1197W Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$6.00 - $7.00
25% savings
6 additional colors
Weathered Brass
Weathered Bronze
Weathered Antique Nickel
Weathered Nickel
Weathered Copper
Weathered Pewter
 Classic Brass Cabinet Backplates
Classic Brass 1148W Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$6.00 - $7.00
25% savings
6 additional colors
Weathered Brass
Weathered Bronze
Weathered Antique Nickel
Weathered Nickel
Weathered Copper
Weathered Pewter
 Alno Cabinet Backplates
Alno A143 Mission Collection Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$7.00 - $9.00
56% savings

4 additional colors
Iron
Dark Bronze
White Bronze
Rust Bronze
 Hafele Cabinet Backplates
Hafele 125.77 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$4.00 - $5.00
29% savings
2 additional colors
Pewter
Antique Brass
 Alno Cabinet Backplates
Alno A147 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$7.00 - $10.00
47% savings

5 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Barcelona
Chocolate Bronze
Polished Antique
Antique English
 Hickory Har... Cabinet Backplates
Hickory Hardware Cabinet Backplate

(1)

$13.00 - $14.00
28% savings
4 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Brass
Oil-Rubbed Bronze
Sherwood Antique Brass
 Classic Brass Cabinet Backplates
Classic Brass 1668 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$9.00
18% savings
5 additional colors
Aged Bronze
Aged Iron
Aged Silver
Natural Bronze
Sterling
 Alno Cabinet Backplates
Alno A156 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$14.00 - $16.00
30% savings
10 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
Polished Brass
Bronze
Polished Nickel
Barcelona
 Alno Cabinet Backplates
Alno A1406 Sierra Suite Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$9.00 - $10.00
44% savings

4 additional colors
Iron
Dark Bronze
White Bronze
Rust Bronze
 Alno Cabinet Backplates
Alno A1504 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$5.00 - $7.00
59% savings
6 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
Barcelona
Chocolate Bronze
Antique English Matte
Polished Antique
 Classic Brass Cabinet Backplates
Classic Brass 1286 Sante Fe Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$8.00 - $9.00
20% savings
5 additional colors
Matte Black
Antique Pewter
Antique Bronze
Silverado
Verdigris
 Classic Brass Cabinet Backplates
Classic Brass 1849 Classic Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$16.00 - $22.00
16% savings

18 additional colors
Oil Rubbed Bronze
Satin Nickel
Antique Brass
Polished Chrome
Weathered Brass
Matte Black
 Soko Studio Cabinet Backplates
Soko Studio ac025 Accents Collection Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$246.00
21% savings

11 additional colors
Satin Finish
Antique Finish
Stainless Steel
Natural Finish
 Century Har... Cabinet Backplates
Century Hardware 12405 Plymouth Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$6.00 - $8.00
14% savings

11 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Brass
 Alno Cabinet Backplates
Alno A1490 Classic Weave Suite Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$6.00 - $7.00
59% savings
7 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Bronze
Matte Black
Antique English Matte
Polished Antique
Antique English
 Alno Cabinet Backplates
Alno A1483 Classic Weave Suite Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$8.00
53% savings
7 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Bronze
Matte Black
Antique English Matte
Polished Antique
Antique English
 Top Knobs Cabinet Backplates
Top Knobs Cabinet Backplate

(1)

$5.00
62% savings
3 additional colors
Patine Rouge
Patine Black
Pewter
 Top Knobs Cabinet Backplates
Top Knobs M24 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$6.00 - $8.00
5 additional colors
Pewter
German Bronze
Rust
Antique Copper
Dark Antique Brass
 Top Knobs Cabinet Backplates
Top Knobs M8 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$41.00 - $54.00
17% savings
12 additional colors
Oil-Rubbed Bronze
Antique Pewter
Polished Chrome
Patine Rouge
Patine Black
Pewter
 Top Knobs Cabinet Backplates
Top Knobs M19 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$5.00 - $7.00
25% savings
5 additional colors
Antique Pewter
Pewter
German Bronze
Rust
Dark Antique Brass
 Top Knobs Cabinet Backplates
Top Knobs Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$5.00 - $6.00
25% savings
6 additional colors
Antique Pewter
Pewter
German Bronze
Rust
Antique Copper
Dark Antique Brass
Contemporary Cabinet Backplates
Top Knobs M44 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$3.00 - $9.00
40% savings
3 additional colors
Pewter
Rust
Dark Antique Brass
 Top Knobs Cabinet Backplates
Top Knobs M69 Cabinet Backplate

(0)

$5.00
29% savings
3 additional colors
Patine Rouge
Patine Black
Pewter
 Top Knobs Cabinet Backplates
Top Knobs Cabinet Backplate

(1)

$6.00 - $8.00
27% savings
6 additional colors
Antique Pewter
Pewter
German Bronze
Rust
Antique Copper
Dark Antique Brass
Page: 1  

Load Time: 00.0936

Suggestion Box

Need help? Have a question for customer service? Use our Live Chat or call (866) 999-5945

Tell us how we can improve this page

Want to show us how? Show us how you would do it.

More reasons to Shop ATG Stores
Safe & Secure Shopping Safe & Secure Shopping
ATG Stores utilizes industry standard (SSL) technology
110% Low Price Guarantee 110% Low Price Guarantee
Get the best price.
Price Shopper Technology Price Shopper Technology
We shop the web for you
FREE Shipping FREE Shipping
On most orders above $49
Successful Track Record Successful Track Record
Trusted online since 1999
Satisfaction Guaranteed Satisfaction Guaranteed
No Hassle Returns
Largest Selection Largest Selection
Over 3 Million Items
No Sales Tax No Sales Tax*
*Except WA State
Don't miss our design tips, savings, and special offers! Join the ATG Stores email list.
Your Customer Session: 1001
11/21/2009 1:50:16 AM
11/21/2009 3:13:17 AM Server IP: 172.16.148.169